KALENDER 2020, Kvartal 3
Sidan uppdaterad 2020-02-25 | Webmaster
 
 

Juli 2020

Datum
Klockan
Händelse
Förening / Distrikt / Förbund
Plats - Ort
Ons
1
     
Tor
2
19.00
Hamndans Vänner av Gammaldans, Ystad Gröningen Marinan, Ystad
Fre
3
     
Lör
4
     
Sön
5
     
Mån
6
     
Tis
7
     
Ons
8
     
Tor
9
19.00
Hamndans Vänner av Gammaldans, Ystad Gröningen Marinan, Ystad
Fre
10
19.00
Sommardans Gdf Rutan Eslöv Trollsjön, Eslöv
Lör
11
     
Sön
12
     
Mån
13
     
Tis
14
     
Ons
15
     
Tor
16
19.00
Hamndans Vänner av Gammaldans, Ystad Gröningen Marinan, Ystad
Fre
17
     
Lör
18
     
Sön
19
     
Mån
20
     
Tis
21
     
Ons
22
     
Tor
23
19.00
Hamndans Vänner av Gammaldans, Ystad Gröningen Marinan, Ystad
Fre
24
19.00
Sommardans Gdf Rutan Eslöv Trollsjön, Eslöv
Lör
25
     
Sön
26
     
Mån
27
     
Tis
28
     
Ons
29
     
Tor
30
19.00
Hamndans Vänner av Gammaldans, Ystad Gröningen Marinan, Ystad
Fre
31
     

UPP

Augusti 2020

Datum
Klockan
Händelse
Förening / Distrikt / Förbund
Plats - Ort
Lör
1
     
Sön
2
     
Mån
3
     
Tis
4
     
Ons
5
     
Tor
6
     
Fre
7
19.00
Sommardans Gdf Rutan Eslöv Trollsjön, Eslöv
Lör
8
     
Sön
9
     
Mån
10
     
Tis
11
     
Ons
12
     
Tor
13
     
Fre
14
     
Lör
15
19.30
Gris / Grillfest - teckning Vildrosen Äsperöds GDF Slimminge bygdegård
Sön
16
     
Mån
17
     
Tis
18
     
Ons
19
     
Tor
20
     
Fre
21
19.00
Sommardans Gdf Rutan Eslöv Trollsjön, Eslöv
Lör
22
     
Sön
23
     
Mån
24
     
Tis
25
     
Ons
26
     
Tor
27
     
Fre
28
     
Lör
29
     
Sön
30
     
Mån
31
     

Upp

September 2020

Datum
Klockan
Händelse
Förening / Distrikt / Förbund
Plats - Ort
Tis
1
     
Ons
2
     
Tor
3
     
Fre
4
19.30
Sommardans Vildrosen Äsperöds GDF Ramsåsa
Lör
5
19.30
Dans, Ingvar Fahst Ljunits GDF Erikslunds Bygdegård, Gamla Lundavägen 772
Sön
6
     
Mån
7
     
Tis
8
     
Ons
9
     
Tor
10
     
Fre
11
20.00
Dans, Rent Drag Glada Gänget Höör Älvkullen, Höör
Lör
12
19.30
Dans, Jackpots GDF Vårsol Folkets Park, Sjöbo
Sön
13
     
Mån
14
     
Tis
15
     
Ons
16
     
Tor
17
     
Fre
18
19.30
Gillesdansträff Vildrosen Äsperöds GDF Ramsåsa
Lör
19
19.00
19.00
Dans, Sweedz
Dans, Källströms
GDF Friska Viljor
Df Svingen
Folkets Hus, Teckomatorp
Dansrotundan, Klagshamn
Sön
20
     
Mån
21
     
Tis
22
     
Ons
23
     
Tor
24
     
Fre
25
19.30
Höstkultis Vänner av Gammaldans, Ystad Slimminge Bygdegård, Janstorp
Lör
26
19.30
Dans, Nordhs (mat/teckning) GDF Öresund, Lomma Dansrotundan, Lomma
Sön
27
     
Mån
28
     
Tis
29
     
Ons
30
     

Upp